ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14477129
nr 1447 7129
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Karneval. Signed, numbered 72/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x46, outer dimensions including frame: 47x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Karneval. Signerad, numrerad 72/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x46, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57 cm
800
SEK 1300
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:12:23
1.000 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson